Spor Toto 1. Lig 2, 3 ve 4. hafta programı açıklandı

Spor Toto 1. Lig 2, 3 ve 4. hafta programı açıklandı

2.Hafta

17 Ağustos 2018 Cuma

ÜMRANİYESPOR

ADANASPOR A.Ş.

ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİR

17.00

TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR

BOLUSPOR

ELAZIĞ ATATÜRK

19.15

18 Ağustos 2018 Cumartesi

HATAYSPOR

KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR

ANTAKYA ATATÜRK STADI

16.30

OSMANLISPOR FK

GİRESUNSPOR

OSMANLI STADI

19.15

ALTINORDU A.Ş.

GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ

BORNOVA STADI

21.45

19 Ağustos 2018 Pazar

AFJET AFYONSPOR

ALTAY

ZAFER STADI

19.15

GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FK

İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.

GAZİANTEP STADYUMU

21.45

ESKİŞEHİRSPOR

BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK

 

21.45

20 Ağustos 2018 Pazartesi

ADANA DEMİRSPOR

DENİZLİSPOR

5 OCAK FATİH TERİM

21.45


 

3.Hafta

24 Ağustos 2018 Cuma

BOLUSPOR

ÜMRANİYESPOR

BOLU ATATÜRK (SEYİRCİSİZ)

19.15

25 Ağustos 2018 Cumartesi

İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.

ALTAY

ESENYURT NECMİ KADIOĞLU

19.15

GİRESUNSPOR

TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR

GİRESUN ATATÜRK

19.15

DENİZLİSPOR

HATAYSPOR

DENİZLİ ATATÜRK

21.45

GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FK

ADANA DEMİRSPOR

GAZİANTEP STADYUMU

21.45

26 Ağustos 2018 Pazar

GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ

ESKİŞEHİRSPOR

OSMANLI STADI

19.15

BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK

OSMANLISPOR FK

SPOR TOTO AKHİSAR STADYUMU

21.45

ADANASPOR A.Ş.

AFJET AFYONSPOR

5 OCAK FATİH TERİM

21.45

27 Ağustos 2018 Pazartesi

KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR

ALTINORDU A.Ş.

DR.NECMETTİN ŞEYHOĞLU

19.15


 

4.Hafta

31 Ağustos 2018 Cuma

OSMANLISPOR FK

GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ

OSMANLI STADI

21.45

1 Eylül 2018 Cumartesi

ÜMRANİYESPOR

GİRESUNSPOR

ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİR

17.00

ESKİŞEHİRSPOR

KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR

 

19.15

TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR

BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK

ELAZIĞ ATATÜRK

21.45

ALTAY

ADANASPOR A.Ş.

İZMİR ATATÜRK

21.45

2 Eylül 2018 Pazar

HATAYSPOR

GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FK

ANTAKYA ATATÜRK STADI

16.30

AFJET AFYONSPOR

BOLUSPOR

ZAFER STADI

19.15

ALTINORDU A.Ş.

DENİZLİSPOR

BORNOVA STADI

21.45

ADANA DEMİRSPOR

İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.

5 OCAK FATİH TERİM

21.45


Facebook Twitter Google+ LinkedIn Pinterest Addthis